Australian Open latest scores: Pliskova, Sabalenka and Djokovic vs Rublev

Scores & Schedule Skip to content

Australian Open

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Quarter Final

  • Ben Shelton of United States of America is scheduled to play Tommy Paul of United States of America, at 03:30. First server will be TBD

  • Andrey Rublev of Russian Federation, seeded 5 is scheduled to play Novak Djokovic of Serbia, seeded 4, at 08:30. First server will be TBD

WTA Tour / Women’s Singles / Quarter Final

  • Karolina Pliskova of Czech Republic, seeded 30 is scheduled to play Magda Linette of Poland, at 00:10. First server will be TBD

  • Aryna Sabalenka of Belarus, seeded 5 is scheduled to play Donna Vekic of Croatia, at 02:00. First server will be TBD

ATP World Tour / Men’s Doubles / Quarter Final

WTA Tour / Women’s Doubles / Quarter Final

  • Ena Shibahara of Japan and Shuko Aoyama of Japan, seeded 10 are scheduled to play Anna Kalinskaya of Russian Federation and Caroline Dolehide of United States of America, at 01:30. First servers will be TBD

  • Elise Mertens of Belgium and Storm Hunter of Australia, seeded 4 are scheduled to play Elena-Gabriela Ruse of Romania and Marta Kostyuk of Ukraine, at 02:00. First servers will be TBD

  • Hao-Ching Chan of Chinese Taipei and Zhaoxuan Yang of China PR, seeded 11 are scheduled to play Jessica Pegula of United States of America and Coco Gauff of United States of America, seeded 2, at 03:30. First servers will be TBD

  • Katerina Siniakova of Czech Republic and Barbora Krejcikova of Czech Republic, seeded 1 are scheduled to play Demi Schuurs of Netherlands and Desirae Krawczyk of United States of America, seeded 6, at 03:30. First servers will be TBD

ATP World Tour / Mixed Doubles / Semi Final

Dove Men+Care Concepcion

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 32

  • Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida of Brazil is scheduled to play Hernan Casanova of Argentina, seeded Q, at 13:00. First server will be TBD

  • Mikhail Kukushkin of Kazakhstan is scheduled to play Hugo Dellien of Bolivia (Plurinational State of), seeded 6, at 13:00. First server will be TBD

  • Juan Bautista Torres of Argentina, seeded Q is scheduled to play Renzo Olivo of Argentina, at 13:00. First server will be TBD

  • Camilo Ugo Carabelli of Argentina, seeded 5 is scheduled to play Thiago Agustin Tirante of Argentina, at 14:30. First server will be TBD

  • Andrea Collarini of Argentina, seeded AL is scheduled to play Juan Pablo Varillas of Peru, seeded 3, at 14:30. First server will be TBD

  • Federico Coria of Argentina, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Daniel Dutra da Silva of Brazil, seeded Q, at 16:00. First server will be TBD

  • Juan Manuel Cerundolo of Argentina, seeded 4 is scheduled to play Tomas Barrios Vera of Chile, at 19:00. First server will be TBD

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Round of 16

Open Quimper Bretagne Occidentale

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 32

  • Sebastian Ofner of Austria, seeded AL is scheduled to play Matteo Arnaldi of Italy, seeded 7, at 09:00. First server will be TBD

  • Otto Virtanen of Finland is scheduled to play Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard of France, seeded Q, at 09:00. First server will be TBD

  • Evan Furness of France, seeded Q is scheduled to play Johan Sebastien Tatlot of France, seeded Q, at 10:30. First server will be TBD

  • Dennis Novak of Austria, seeded 6 is scheduled to play Damir Dzumhur of Bosnia and Herzegovina, at 10:30. First server will be TBD

  • Lucas Pouille of France, seeded WC is scheduled to play Flavio Cobolli of Italy, at 11:00. First server will be TBD

  • Calvin Hemery of France, seeded Q is scheduled to play Hugo Grenier of France, at 11:00. First server will be TBD

  • Bu Yunchaokete of China PR, seeded Q is scheduled to play Arthur Fils of France, seeded WC, at 12:30. First server will be TBD

  • Benoit Paire of France is scheduled to play Illya Marchenko of Ukraine, seeded Q, at 12:30. First server will be TBD

  • Nicolas Moreno De Alboran of United States of America, seeded Q is scheduled to play Manuel Guinard of France, at 14:00. First server will be TBD

  • Luca Van Assche of France, seeded 8 is scheduled to play Luca Nardi of Italy, at 17:30. First server will be TBD

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Round of 16

BW Open

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 32

  • Elias Ymer of Sweden, seeded 6 is scheduled to play Kenny de Schepper of France, seeded Q, at 09:00. First server will be TBD

  • Altug Celikbilek of Turkey, seeded LL is scheduled to play Valentin Vacherot of Monaco, seeded WC, at 09:00. First server will be TBD

  • Alexander Shevchenko of Russian Federation is scheduled to play Oscar Otte of Germany, seeded 2, at 10:30. First server will be TBD

  • Kaichi Uchida of Japan is scheduled to play Jan-Lennard Struff of Germany, at 10:30. First server will be TBD

  • Andrea Arnaboldi of Italy, seeded Q is scheduled to play Fabian Marozsan of Hungary, at 12:00. First server will be TBD

  • Joris De Loore of Belgium, seeded Q is scheduled to play Tibo Colson of Belgium, seeded Q, at 13:30. First server will be TBD

  • Raphael Collignon of Belgium, seeded WC is scheduled to play Mikael Ymer of Sweden, seeded Q, at 15:00. First server will be TBD

  • Ugo Humbert of France, seeded 3 is scheduled to play Gauthier Onclin of Belgium, seeded Q, at 17:30. First server will be TBD

  • David Goffin of Belgium, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Kimmer Coppejans of Belgium, seeded AL, at 19:30. First server will be TBD

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Round of 16

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *